Emploi du temps Art-Danse 2020-2021

Salle Jackson

Lundi
  • 17:15 > 18:15
    Classique Elémentaire 2
    Fred
  • 18:15 > 19:45
    Classique Supérieur
    Fred
  • 19:45 > 21:00
    Classique Adulte
    Fred
Mardi
  • 17:15 > 18:15
    Classique Elémentaire 1
    Fred
  • 18:15 > 19:30
    Classique Elémentaire 2
    Fred
  • 19:30 > 20:45
    Classique Pointes 4
    Fred
Mercredi
  • 09:30 > 10:15
    Eveil
    Fred
  • 10:15 > 11:15
    Préparatoire
    Fred
  • 11:15 > 12:15
    Classique Initiation
    Fred
  • 13:30 > 14:45
    Classique Elémentaire 2
    Fred
  • 14:45 > 15:45
    Classique Pointes 1
    Fred
  • 15:45 > 17:00
    Classique Moyen
    Fred
  • 17:00 > 18:15
    Classique Avancés
    Fred
  • 18:15 > 19:30
    Classique Supérieur
    Christelle
  • 19:30 > 20:45
    Cabaret
    Laure
Jeudi
  • 17:30 > 18:45
    Classique Pointes 2 & 3
    Fred
  • 18:45 > 19:45
    Contemporain Avancés
    Léa
  • 19:45 > 21:00
    Contemporain Supérieur
    Léa
Vendredi
  • 17:15 > 18:30
    Classique Moyen
    Fred
  • 18:30 > 19:45
    Classique Avancés
    Fred
  • 19:45 > 21:00
    Classique Supérieur
    Fred
Samedi
  • 09:45 > 10:45
    Classique Initiation
    Fred
  • 10:45 > 11:30
    Eveil
    Fred
  • 11:30 > 12:30
    Classique Elémentaire 1
    Fred

Salle Petipas

Lundi
  • 17:15 > 18:15
    GR - 7/9 ans
    Jessica
  • 19:45 > 21:00
    GR - 13 et +
    Jessica
Mardi
  • 17:15 > 18:15
    Street Jazz - Enfants
    Cécile
  • 18:15 > 19:15
    Street Jazz - Ado
    Cécile
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    Jazz Adulte
    Laure
Mercredi
  • 11:00 > 12:00
    Contemporain Elémentaire 2
    Léa
  • 13:30 > 14:30
    Jazz Elémentaire 1
    Laure
  • 14:45 > 15:45
    Jazz Elémentaire 2
    Laure
  • 15:45 > 17:00
    Jazz Avancés
    Laure
  • 17:00 > 18:15
    Jazz Moyen
    Laure
  • 18:15 > 19:15
    Contemporain Moyen
    Léa
  • 19:30 > 20:45
    Contemporain Adulte
    Léa
  • 20:45 > 22:15
    Jazz Adulte
    Laure
Jeudi
  • 17:30 > 18:45
    Moderne Ado
    Marine
  • 18:45 > 19:45
    Barre à terre
    Christelle
  • 19:45 > 21:00
    Classique - Adultes
    Christelle
Vendredi
  • 17:15 > 18:15
    Jazz - Moyen / Avancés
    Laure
  • 18:15 > 19:30
    Jazz Supérieur 1
    Laure
Samedi
  • 09:30 > 10:30
    Moderne Enfant
    Marine
  • 10:45 > 11:45
    Jazz Initiation
    Laure
  • 11:45 > 13:00
    Jazz - Supérieur 2
    Laure